División de Honor Femenina — Liga Iberdrola
GETXO RUGBY – SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDA
Jan 11, 2026 · Fadura
Isikhundla kwiligi
GETXO RUGBYP 2 · W 2 · D 0 · L 0 · Pts 91 kwa-9
SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDAP 2 · W 0 · D 0 · L 2 · Pts 16 kwa-9
Ithebula elipheleleUkudlala kwakamuva
GETXO RUGBY
SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDA
- Wvs RIALTA CRAT CORUÑA37–10
- Wvs CLUB DE RUGBY SANT CUGAT25–22
- W@ RIALTA CRAT CORUÑA28–14
- W@ OLIMPICO DE POZUELO CR22–15
- L@ COMPLUTENSE CISNEROS5–20
Ubuso nobuso
- GETXO RUGBY 18–15 SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDAOkt 18, 2026 · División de Honor Femenina — Liga Iberdrola
- GETXO RUGBY 12–21 SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDAMey 16, 2026 · División de Honor Femenina — Liga Iberdrola
- GETXO RUGBY 17–18 SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDAEph 19, 2026 · Copa de la Reina
- SILICIUS RUGBY MAJADAHONDA 22–21 GETXO RUGBYOkt 4, 2025 · División de Honor Femenina — Liga Iberdrola


