CLUB RUGBY ALCALA – CAR SEVILLA
Dis 20, 2026 · Estadio Municipal Luisón Abad
Indawo kwiligi
CLUB RUGBY ALCALAP 3 · W 3 · D 0 · L 0 · Pts 121 kwezi-8
CAR SEVILLAP 3 · W 1 · D 0 · L 2 · Pts 65 kwezi-8
Itheyibhile epheleleyoUkusebenza kwakutsha nje
CLUB RUGBY ALCALA
- W@ CAR SEVILLA23–15
- W@ Olímpico de Pozuelo B36–21
- Wvs COMPLUTENSE CISNEROS ZETA32–26
- W@ SILICIUS ALCOBENDAS RUGBY B38–20
- L@ STEELPHALT GETXO RUGBY13–22
CAR SEVILLA
- Lvs CLUB RUGBY ALCALA15–23
- L@ CLUB JAEN RUGBY24–30
- Wvs HERMO SOTO DEL REAL50–7
- Lvs CLUB NATACIO POBLE NOU28–32
- L@ HERMO SOTO DEL REAL19–43
Ubuso ngobuso
- CAR SEVILLA 15–23 CLUB RUGBY ALCALAOkt 10, 2026 · División de Honor B Masculina
- CAR SEVILLA 0–21 CLUB RUGBY ALCALAMat 7, 2026 · División de Honor B Masculina
- CLUB RUGBY ALCALA 34–35 CAR SEVILLAJan 17, 2026 · División de Honor B Masculina
- CAR SEVILLA 29–22 CLUB RUGBY ALCALANov 1, 2025 · División de Honor B Masculina


