RUGBY ARANDA FREUND DHB – UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY
13 дек. 2026 г. · Campo Municipal Virgen de las Viñas
Место в таблице
RUGBY ARANDA FREUND DHBP 3 · W 0 · D 0 · L 3 · Pts 08 из 8
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBYP 3 · W 3 · D 0 · L 0 · Pts 131 из 8
Вся таблицаПоследняя форма
RUGBY ARANDA FREUND DHB
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY
Личные встречи
- UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY 50–5 RUGBY ARANDA FREUND DHB3 окт. 2026 г. · División de Honor B Masculina
- UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY 48–20 RUGBY ARANDA FREUND DHB14 февр. 2026 г. · División de Honor B Masculina
- RUGBY ARANDA FREUND DHB 24–57 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RUGBY29 нояб. 2025 г. · División de Honor B Masculina


