Rugby’s Greatest Rivalry 2026
South Africa – New Zealand
5 სექ. 2026 · FNB Stadium
ბოლო ფორმა
South Africa
- Wvs New Zealand33–26
- Lvs New Zealand16–33
- W@ Fiji29–22
- W@ Argentina17–10
- W@ Fiji55–12
New Zealand
- L@ South Africa26–33
- W@ Lions41–35
- W@ South Africa33–16
- Wvs Australia66–19
- W@ Bulls50–19
პირისპირ
- South Africa 43–28 New Zealand12 სექ. 2026 · Rugby’s Greatest Rivalry 2026
- South Africa 33–26 New Zealand29 აგვ. 2026 · Rugby’s Greatest Rivalry 2026
- South Africa 16–33 New Zealand22 აგვ. 2026 · Rugby’s Greatest Rivalry 2026
- New Zealand 10–43 South Africa13 სექ. 2025 · The Rugby Championship
- New Zealand 24–17 South Africa6 სექ. 2025 · The Rugby Championship
- New Zealand 11–12 South Africa28 ოქტ. 2023 · Rugby World Cup
