McCormick Cup
Brantford Harlequins – Aurora Barbarians
3 ოქტ. 2026 · Brantford Harlequins RFC, Brantford
ბოლო ფორმა
Brantford Harlequins
- W@ Burlington Centaurs RFC44–41
- Wvs Crusaders Rugby Club43–26
- L@ Waterloo County24–35
- L@ Balmy Beach24–48
- Wvs Aurora Barbarians46–36
Aurora Barbarians
- Lvs Waterloo County31–39
- Wvs Burlington Centaurs RFC54–19
- W@ Toronto Scottish20–0
- L@ Brantford Harlequins36–46
- L@ Guelph RFC18–25
პირისპირ
- Brantford Harlequins 46–36 Aurora Barbarians15 აგვ. 2026 · Marshall Premiership
- Aurora Barbarians 29–22 Brantford Harlequins8 აგვ. 2026 · OWL Women's Premiership
- Brantford Harlequins 34–33 Aurora Barbarians20 ივნ. 2026 · OWL Women's Premiership
- Aurora Barbarians 35–20 Brantford Harlequins6 ივნ. 2026 · Marshall Premiership
- Aurora Barbarians 48–14 Brantford Harlequins23 მაი. 2026 · OWL Women's Premiership
