Bledisloe Cup 2027
Australia – New Zealand
25 באפר׳ 2027 · Brisbane Stadium
כושר אחרון
Australia
- Wנגד Scotland56–12
- Lנגד New Zealand21–43
- L@ New Zealand19–50
- Wנגד South Africa42–38
- W@ Scotland30–10
New Zealand
- Wנגד France81–12
- W@ Australia43–21
- Wנגד Australia50–19
- L@ England19–26
- W@ Scotland66–14
ראש בראש
- Australia 21–43 New Zealand17 באוק׳ 2026 · Bledisloe Cup 2026
- New Zealand 50–19 Australia10 באוק׳ 2026 · Bledisloe Cup 2026
- New Zealand 66–19 Australia22 באוג׳ 2026 · O'Reilly Cup 2026
- Australia 14–28 New Zealand4 באוק׳ 2025 · The Rugby Championship
- New Zealand 33–24 Australia27 בספט׳ 2025 · The Rugby Championship
