عملکرد اخیر
Rugby Babice
- W@ RC Kralupy nad Vltavou36–34
- Lvs RK Petrovice U237–57
- L@ RC Tatra Smíchov12–26
- L@ PeŘí5–29
- W@ RC Sparta Praha33–19
RC Sparta Praha
- Wvs RU Donau Vienna36–21
- W@ RU Donau Vienna24–7
- L@ PeŘí0–35
- Lvs Rugby Babice19–33
- W@ RC Dragon Brno68–17
رودررو
- RC Sparta Praha 19–33 Rugby Babice۲۱ شهریور ۱۴۰۵ · Mistrovství ČR 7s – Ženy
- RC Sparta Praha 24–5 Rugby Babice۲۰ اردیبهشت ۱۴۰۵ · Mistrovství ČR 7s – Ženy
- Rugby Babice 34–5 RC Sparta Praha۲۳ فروردین ۱۴۰۵ · Mistrovství ČR 7s – Ženy
- RC Sparta Praha 19–12 Rugby Babice۱ فروردین ۱۴۰۵ · Mistrovství ČR 7s – Ženy
